Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
DWS Invest Brazilian Equities FCHigh28.8239.5779.5725.448.94-
Lyxor Epsilon Global Trend A USD-9.0469.3865.4018.66--
Investec GSF Glb Gold I Acc USDAverage23.5838.5860.161.278.473.98
Investec GSF Glb Gold IX Inc USDAverage23.5938.4360.081.228.433.94
DWS Invest Gold and Prec Mtl Eqs FCAverage21.8440.3859.370.395.59-0.10
Investec GSF Glb Gold A Inc USDAverage23.5837.6958.690.327.453.01
Investec GSF Glb Gold A Acc USDAverage23.5637.6958.660.327.442.99
Investec GSF Glb Gold F Acc USDAverage23.5737.4958.340.117.242.82
Investec GSF Glb Gold C Inc USDAverage23.5737.0357.50-0.436.652.25
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines ME-CAverage22.5340.9656.64-2.512.82-
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines IEAverage22.5140.9856.62-2.522.85-
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines IUAverage22.5340.9756.61-2.532.89-1.49
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines MU-CAverage22.6440.9656.58-2.452.86-
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AU-DAverage22.5140.1455.14-3.481.86-
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AE-CAverage22.5040.1155.11-3.481.89-2.50
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AE-DAverage22.5040.1255.10-3.481.88-
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines AUAverage22.5240.1055.06-3.481.88-2.48
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines SUAverage22.4839.8154.51-3.851.48-
JPM US Growth X (dist) USD-12.0517.0554.3124.92--
Amundi Fds CPR Global Gold Mines FU-CAverage22.4738.9153.01-4.810.47-3.63
Total Results:
33916
1-20 of 33916first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Euro (EUR).