Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
Global Solutions Eurostoxx Max Var I EUR--8.99-51.82---
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity XC-29.8930.90-20.13-17.06-12.00-
JSS Responsible Equity - Brazil I $ AccAbove Average-0.763.0718.22--
JSS Responsible Equity - Brazil P $ AccAbove Average33.630.042.3017.33--
DWS Invest Brazilian Equities FCHigh32.7714.9020.6329.187.10-
DWS Invest Brazilian Equities TFC--14.8820.61---
Lyxor/Capricorn GEM Strategy I CHF--28.4032.23---
AQR Style Premia UCITS G EUR-24.5134.3542.5116.36--
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ZCAbove Average32.146.078.7020.551.747.99
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity S3DAverage32.135.508.0919.861.10-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity IDAverage32.125.177.7419.470.827.03
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ICAverage32.125.157.7219.480.847.04
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity BDGBPAverage31.954.377.6319.360.74-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity BDAverage32.125.077.6419.35--
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity BCAverage32.115.057.6119.350.74-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity BCGBPAverage31.944.357.6019.350.75-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ACGBPAverage31.923.496.6818.32-0.14-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ADHKDAverage32.084.196.6618.30-0.14-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ADGBPAverage31.923.496.6818.32-0.14-
HSBC GIF Brazil Equity ACAverage32.094.186.6818.32-0.146.01
Total Results:
32584
1-20 of 32584first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Euro (EUR).